Colin D LLC Colin D LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10173 SW CONCHO CT, Tualatin, OR 97062
1/39

$702,500

$729,000

3.6%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,825 SqFt

10173 SW CONCHO CT, Tualatin, OR 97062

Listed by Coldwell Banker Mountain West

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
427 N 2ND ST, St Helens, OR 97051
1/32

$450,000

$474,000

5.1%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,749 SqFt

427 N 2ND ST, St Helens, OR 97051

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3609 E MADRONA DR, Newberg, OR 97132
1/36

$524,000

$524,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,413 SqFt

3609 E MADRONA DR, Newberg, OR 97132

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
11514 SW 45TH AVE, Portland, OR 97219
1/45

$556,000

$554,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

11514 SW 45TH AVE, Portland, OR 97219

Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
10049 SW LADY MARION DR, Tigard, OR 97224
1/45

$865,000

$865,000

5 Beds2.1 Baths3,271 SqFt

10049 SW LADY MARION DR, Tigard, OR 97224

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
14931 SW 88TH AVE, Tigard, OR 97224
1/34

$850,000

$875,000

2.9%
5 Beds3.1 Baths3,812 SqFt

14931 SW 88TH AVE, Tigard, OR 97224

Listed by RE/MAX Equity Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
23528 SE OAK ST, Gresham, OR 97030
1/29

$439,900

$444,999

1.1%
3 Beds1.1 Baths1,151 SqFt

23528 SE OAK ST, Gresham, OR 97030

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
21787 SW BLACKFOOT DR, Tualatin, OR 97062
1/39

$560,625

$575,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,471 SqFt

21787 SW BLACKFOOT DR, Tualatin, OR 97062

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
17349 SW RIVENDELL DR, Portland, OR 97224
1/47

$705,000

$745,000

5.4%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,158 SqFt

17349 SW RIVENDELL DR, Portland, OR 97224

Listed by Think Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4206 NE 15TH AVE, Portland, OR 97211
1/35

$525,000

$495,000

6.1%
2 Beds2.1 Baths1,509 SqFt

4206 NE 15TH AVE, Portland, OR 97211

Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
15973 SW BRISTLECONE WAY, Portland, OR 97223
1/32

$648,750

$635,000

2.2%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,265 SqFt

15973 SW BRISTLECONE WAY, Portland, OR 97223

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1327 CEDAR ST, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/43

$935,000

$964,900

3.1%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,350 SqFt

1327 CEDAR ST, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by John L. Scott

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1914 SE 59TH AVE, Portland, OR 97215
1/38

$789,000

$784,000

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths3,078 SqFt

1914 SE 59TH AVE, Portland, OR 97215

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
23180 SW PRICE TER, Sherwood, OR 97140
1/48

$590,000

$619,900

4.8%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,767 SqFt

23180 SW PRICE TER, Sherwood, OR 97140

Listed by MORE Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7866 SW WATER PARSLEY LN, Tigard, OR 97224
1/32

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds2.1 Baths1,765 SqFt

7866 SW WATER PARSLEY LN, Tigard, OR 97224

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
36131 NE CHAMBERLAIN RD, Corbett, OR 97019
1/48

$1,999,900

$1,999,900

5 Beds4.1 Baths6,197 SqFt

36131 NE CHAMBERLAIN RD, Corbett, OR 97019

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
10023 SW LADY MARION DR, Tigard, OR 97224
1/39

$811,000

$800,000

1.4%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,770 SqFt

10023 SW LADY MARION DR, Tigard, OR 97224

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
12405 N SOUTH SHORE AVE, Portland, OR 97217
1/31

$58,000

$48,900

18.6%
2 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

12405 N SOUTH SHORE AVE, Portland, OR 97217

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
20908 SW WINEMA CT, Tualatin, OR 97062
1/38

$650,000

$615,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

20908 SW WINEMA CT, Tualatin, OR 97062

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
10234 SE Heritage RD #LT 283, Happy Valley, OR 97086
1/36

$893,633

$860,291

3.9%
4 Beds3.1 Baths3,317 SqFt

10234 SE Heritage RD #LT 283, Happy Valley, OR 97086

Listed by Holt Homes Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
12770 SW KATHERINE ST, Tigard, OR 97223
1/33

$515,000

$515,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt

12770 SW KATHERINE ST, Tigard, OR 97223

Listed by Keller Williams Premier Partners

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4865 SW 197TH PL, Beaverton, OR 97078
1/44

$537,228

$549,900

2.3%
4 Beds2.1 Baths1,714 SqFt

4865 SW 197TH PL, Beaverton, OR 97078

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
15444 SW Missouri AVE, Tigard, OR 97224
1/2

$867,637

$814,000

6.6%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,527 SqFt

15444 SW Missouri AVE, Tigard, OR 97224

Listed by Pacific Lifestyle Homes Inc

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
100 SW 195TH AVE #142, Beaverton, OR 97006
1/23

$147,500

$149,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,762 SqFt

100 SW 195TH AVE #142, Beaverton, OR 97006

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Colin D LLC | Real Broker LLC

Colin Dobrin License ID: 201249823

+1(503) 744-1155 colin@colindobrin.com

2175 NW Raleigh St, Portland, OR, 97210, USA
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Colin D LLC | Real Broker LLC

Colin Dobrin License ID: 201249823

+1(503) 744-1155 colin@colindobrin.com

2175 NW Raleigh St, Portland, OR, 97210, USA
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us